Počet registrovaných účastníků: 552

Skočit na: 32 km | 19 km | 13 km
trasa 32 km - počet registrací: 157
Reg.
číslo
ÚčastníkRočníkBydlištěStartovné
1001Bláhová Jana1980HrádekUhrazeno
1002Průková Lenka 1980Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1003Průka Matěj2001Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1004Soukup Bohumír1958Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1005Trajer Jiří1957Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1006Soukup David1982Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1032Marešová Barbora 1979České Budějovice Uhrazeno
1036Benešová Alena1979Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1037Beneš Tomáš1980Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1038Faktorová Sofie1980České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1039Kaňka Tomáš1982České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1043Ondráš Martin2002Borovany
1044Jindra Petr1953Větřní
1045Musil Jirka1961Český Krumlov
1048Sokolík Vladimír1961Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1049Sokolíková Marta1961Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1057Šimák Karel1960Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1082Srnský Michal1984LedeniceUhrazeno
1083Jelínková Markéta1989LedeniceUhrazeno
1086Mazini Petr1987České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1087Mazini Pavla1982České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1089Fedorová Alena1993České budějoviceUhrazeno
1090Uxová Lucie1995České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1092Homola Petr1991OtěvěkUhrazeno
1093Homolová Denisa1996OtěvěkUhrazeno
1094Buřič Jan1990OtěvěkUhrazeno
1095Buřič Josef2003OtěvěkUhrazeno
1104Dvořák Jaroslav1965Ohrazení
1105Dvořáková lenka1966Ohrazení
1106Valeková Jana1978Borovany
1108Filisteinová Mária 1980Trhové Sviny Uhrazeno
1109Filistein Pavel1973Trhové Sviny Uhrazeno
1110Filisteinová Kristýna 2006Trhové Sviny Uhrazeno
1111Filisteinová Dominika 2008Trhové Sviny Uhrazeno
1112Zaoralová Miroslava1965České Budějovice Uhrazeno
1113Valeková Jana1978BorovanyUhrazeno
1114Valek František 1970BorovanyUhrazeno
1115Valeková Aneta 2005BorovanyUhrazeno
1116Vochozková Andrea1997Byňov Uhrazeno
1121Švepeš Michal1996Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1122Chlebuchová Daniela1997Nové HradyUhrazeno
1157Dvořáčková Iveta1975Svatý Jan nad Malší
1158Viktorinová Iveta2004Svatý Jan nad Malší
1159Viktorin Ladislav2005Svatý Jan nad Malší
1168Pešlová Lenka1978Zvíkov
1169Matušková Milada 1979Velešín
1170Krnínská Jana1984ZvíkovUhrazeno
1171Homolka Michal1981Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1172Matyášová Miroslava1980Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1173Matyáš Miroslav2003Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1174Homolka Michal2002Trhové Sviny
1175Haláček Jakub2004BorovanyUhrazeno
1177Vochozková Jaroslava1975Byňov Uhrazeno
1190Rosenzweig Zdeněk 1984Trhové Sviny Uhrazeno
1191Rosenzweig Zdeněk 2018Trhové Sviny Uhrazeno
1192Průková Veronika 1988Trhové Sviny Uhrazeno
1193Stodolovský Jiří1977RejtaUhrazeno
1194Veithová Dagmar1972Štěpánovice Uhrazeno
1196Dibitanzlová Ivana1967Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1197Dibitanzlová Iva1991Trhové SvunyUhrazeno
1198Dibitanzl Jaroslav1965Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1217Prachař Ladislav1975Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1218Prachařová Martina2005Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1221Vejskrab Petr1962MladošoviceUhrazeno
1229Hanzlíková Ivana1965Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1230Zemanová Jana1973Nové HradyUhrazeno
1231Strachotová Marie1968ŽárUhrazeno
1234Beranová Martina1975Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1235Beranová Adéla 2008Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1236Beran Václav2004Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1240Steinbauer Filip 2003Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1241Volfová Jitka1973Ledenice
1242Felendová Eliška 1976Srubec
1243Felenda Martin2006Srubec
1251Mikeš Antonín1990KapliceUhrazeno
1252Jindrová Pavla1974Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1253Jindra Michal1975Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1254Jindrová Michaela1998Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1255Burdová Michaela1993SokolovUhrazeno
1256Homolková Markéta1992MříčUhrazeno
1257Hofman Martin1991MříčUhrazeno
1258Vlasáková Vlasta1977České Budějovice Uhrazeno
1259Jandová Kateřina2000Trhové Sviny
1260Jandová Hana1974Trhové Sviny
1261Karkoška Jan1993České Budějovice
1262Kubešová Sára2003Olešnice
1263Petrák Adam2004Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1264Pavelková Martina1967Ostrava-SvinovUhrazeno
1265Pavelek Aleš1989Ostrava-SvinovUhrazeno
1293Jandová Veronika2004Trhové Sviny
1304Vondrák Albert1976České Budějovice
1305Hrabíková Ivana1982České Budějovice
1306Tomanová Lenka1980Adamov
1307Nosek Lukáš1967České Budějovice
1313Jandová Pavlína1991Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1314Janda Lukáš1991Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1315Kopřivová Klára 2006Olešnice
1316Kopřivová Klára2006Olešnice
1317Pražák Petr1991České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1318Balková Jana1978Nové HradyUhrazeno
1319Mišovičová Zuzana1977Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1320Hubáček Josef1993BorušovUhrazeno
1330Pecková Ivana1969Ledenice
1331Steinhauserová Jana1975ByňovUhrazeno
1344Hamadejová Libuše2005Rejta
1345Beneš Jan1978Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1346Petrásková Jana1980RejtaUhrazeno
1362Kolár Miroslav 1941PrahaUhrazeno
1363Móžiová Klára 1997České VeleniceUhrazeno
1366Pechoušek Ondrej1988České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1368Hejman Martin1988Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1369Lejsková Kristýna2004Trhové Sviny
1371Parkos Tomáš1970České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1372Parkosová Hana1977České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1373Tesařová Pavla 1996Stráž nad Nežárkou Uhrazeno
1381Placerová Hana1975Hluboká nad VltavouUhrazeno
1382Placer Miroslav1972Hluboká nad VltavouUhrazeno
1390Prachař Jan1980Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1411Řehořová Petra1980Srubec
1418Fischerová Romana1971Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1419Fischerová Iva2001Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1420Fischer Zdeněk 1968Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1429Kočí Jiří 1980Březí Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1430Kočí Jakub2006Březí Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1431Kočí Ondřej2011Březí Trhové Sviny
1432Kočová Eliška1981Březí Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1437Dvořáková Lucie2003Slavče
1438Lavičková Kristýna2003Kamenná
1444Vaňková Martina1977České Budějovice
1445Bohdalová Tereza2004Trhové Sviny
1448Hamberger Martin1985Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1449Imber Jakub1993Kardašova Řečice
1453Hamadejová Eliška2002Rejta
1470Martinovský Josef1989České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1471Valentová Marie 1976Dasný
1472Borovková Ludmila 1975Praha
1473Pekařová Klára1982Dasný
1474Imberová Markéta1983Dasný
1475Horejšová Jana1980Dasný
1476Martinovská Tereza1991České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1477Martinovský Martin1966České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1478Martinovská Stanislava1966České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1480Šesták Martin1988RájovUhrazeno
1481Bednář Arnošt1987Český KrumlovUhrazeno
1513Tichý Radek1982České Budějovice
1514Gottliebová Květoslava 1982Slavče
1515Nocarová Zuzana1980Slavče
1516Pokorný Jan1983Srubec
1518Rudá Šárka1991Dobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic
1530Felenda Anotín1958Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1534Trajer Jiří 1991Trhové Sviny
1535Mašek Richard 2003Otěvěk 70, Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1537Poles Bohuslav1971Nové Hrady
1541Tomek Jan 1991Trhové Sviny
1547Linhart Jan1988Stará BoleslavUhrazeno
1548Linhartová Martina1992Stará BoleslavUhrazeno
1549Prokš Tomáš1989Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
Skočit na: 32 km | 19 km | 13 km
trasa 19 km - počet registrací: 158
Reg.
číslo
ÚčastníkRočníkBydlištěStartovné
1007Mandelíček Zdeněk 1968České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1008Mandelíček Matyáš2003České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1009Mandelíčková Martina1970České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1010Bazalová Lenka 1993Svatý Jan Nad Malší Uhrazeno
1011Jurkas Aleš1992VelešínUhrazeno
1012Jurkasová Ivana1973VelešínUhrazeno
1033Čížková Růžena1954Slavče u Trhových SvinůUhrazeno
1034Kolářová PETRA1979Český KrumlovUhrazeno
1035JANDA JIŘÍ1978Český KrumlovUhrazeno
1050Bublíková Lucie1983Horní StropniceUhrazeno
1051Jílek Martin1982Horní StropniceUhrazeno
1065Caplová Vlasta1953České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1066Capl Pavel 1951České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1067Strnad Bohumír1946České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1068Sedláková Zdeňka1949České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1069Vinšová Milena1974ŠevětínUhrazeno
1070Dolejšová Jana1968České Budějovice
1071Kelblová Romana1968České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1072Šafářová Naděžda1968Brloh
1073Pajerová Dagmar1972České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1081Dvořák Jan1981Suchdol nad Lužnicí
1084Babecová Markéta1992Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1085Bláhová Jana1992VčelnáUhrazeno
1127Boubal Václav1966Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1128Vokurková Michaela1989KapliceUhrazeno
1129Klimešová Petra 1991České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1130Kolářová Vlaďka1968České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1131Kleinová Iveta 1972Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1132Švehla Jiří1975Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1133Jeřábková Jana1969KapliceUhrazeno
1134Klein Lukáš 1993Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1143Bartyzalová Jana1959Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1144Průková Tereza 2003Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1166Kocmichova Petra 1972NěchovUhrazeno
1167Sainerova Jitka1969České BudejoviceUhrazeno
1183Souček Vladimír1948Litvínovice
1184Součková Drahomíra1958Litvínovice
1185Krollová Marcela1961Litvínovice
1186Kroll Petr1960Litvínovice
1187Dvořák Václav1959České Budějovice
1188Hana Dvořáková1966České Budějovice
1189Vítková Veronika2002Mohuřice
1210Buček Rosťa 2006Srubec
1211Buček Rostislav 1979Srubec
1212Bučková Ella2011Srubec
1213Bučková Klára1978Srubec
1228Kuřilová Lenka2001Trhové Sviny
1232Pereková Hana1964České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1233Bosáková Radana1968České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1237Kozel Petr1986Borek
1238Kolář Jan1992OtěvěkUhrazeno
1239Ertlová Šárka1999OtěvěkUhrazeno
1271Špírková Kateřina1973Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1272Bartošová Věra1972Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1273Bartoš Miroslav1966Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1274Korčaková Věra1972Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1275Hanusová Štěpánka1973Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1276Müllerová Jana1973Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1277Špírek David1973Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1280Musilová Jana1960Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1292Máchová Eva1975Ledenice
1294Vlk Pavel1977Mokrý Lom Uhrazeno
1295Vlková Adéla 2008Mokrý Lom Uhrazeno
1296Vlková Martina 1979Mokrý Lom Uhrazeno
1297Mojžíšová Radka1970Mokrý Lom Uhrazeno
1298Brehovská Dušana 1968Mokrý Lom Uhrazeno
1309Vojtová Hana 1972Slavče u Trhových SvinůUhrazeno
1310Vojta Zděněk 1970Slavče u Trhových SvinůUhrazeno
1311Rebanová Alice1967Trhové Sviny
1312Houšková Romana1968České Budějovice
1328Pešava Milan1976Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1329Pešavová Zlata1974Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1332Plojharová Jitka1971České Budějovice
1333Kubáková Růžena 1944SrubecUhrazeno
1334Kubák Jiří1945SrubecUhrazeno
1335Štojdlová Jitka1984Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1336Ryba Miroslav 1982Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1337Štojdl Michal 1981Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1338Kostohryzová Eliška2002Svatý Jan nad Malší
1339Horáčková Ester1994Ločenice Uhrazeno
1340Smrčková Monika1976Ločenice
1341Vojta Jan1994SlavčeUhrazeno
1357Klein Ladislav1957České Budějovice
1358Šmalinská Hana1959České Budějovice
1364Nyklová Jana1963JíloviceUhrazeno
1367Berecová Renata1979AdamovUhrazeno
1370Honnerova Michaela1978AdamovUhrazeno
1374Palíšková Ivana1965Litvínovice
1375Palíšek Luboš1962Litvínovice
1376Palíšková Lenka1994Litvínovice
1377Gregora Josef1994Strakonice
1379Haláčková Dana 1976Trhové Sviny
1380Němcová Veronika 1980Adamov
1387Mášová Lucie1997Lniště
1388Hofmanová Jitka 1970VerměřoviceUhrazeno
1389Homolková Šárka1970Český KrumlovUhrazeno
1391Mášová Kristýna2001Lniště
1392Zdrhová Dana1970České Budějovice
1393Čermák Jiří1966Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1395Hrotková Barbora2001Kamenný ÚjezdUhrazeno
1396Hrotková Romana 1968Kamenný ÚjezdUhrazeno
1399Tomka Martin1979České Budějovice
1401Muller Marek1988České Budějovice
1402Kleini Ladislav1957České Budějovice
1403Máša Petr1966Praha 8
1404Bublík Petr1980MalontyUhrazeno
1405Bublíková Gabriela1975MalontyUhrazeno
1406Bublíková Terezka2016MalontyUhrazeno
1407Pučera Martin1983MalontyUhrazeno
1408Kolářová Soňa1977MalontyUhrazeno
1409Kolářová Adélka2006MalontyUhrazeno
1410Kolář Matěj2008MalontyUhrazeno
1414Kubínová Markéta 1988Horní Stropnice
1415Švepešová Petra1999Žár
1421Princ Miroslav1959Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1427Řepová Věra 1952Český KrumlovUhrazeno
1428Kočová Eliška1981Březí Trhové Sviny
1433Svobodová Hana 1979České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1434Svobodová Eliška2008České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1435Mrázková Romana1970České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1446Holinková Míša 1992JedovaryUhrazeno
1447Smrčková Marta 1955Nové HradyUhrazeno
1454Schwarzová Šárka1966OlešniceUhrazeno
1455Navrátilová Silva1974BukováUhrazeno
1460Jantačová Vlasta1966Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1461Tisoňová Zdeňka1970Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1462Steinbauerová Jana1963Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1463Hambergerová Marie1986Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1464Táchová Lenka1960PlavUhrazeno
1467Trajerová Milena1965Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1468Trajer Jiří1965Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1469Jurásková Jana1952Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1485Janoušková Alena1983Velešín
1486Rolínková Lenka1980Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1487Dvořáková Hanka1981České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1488Cimlová Anna1961OtěvěkUhrazeno
1489Chytrová Simona1975Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1490Matoušková Marie1975České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1491Svědínková Michaela1969České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1512Kuchová Michaela1976České Budějovice
1517Zemanová Ivana1987České Budějovice
1520Husa Miroslav1960OlešniceUhrazeno
1522Trajer Tomáš1993Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1523Jeníková Aneta1993Nová vesUhrazeno
1524Dvořáková Aneta1996Olešnice
1525Macho Ondřej1996Olešnice
1533Mráz David 1979Lišov
1536Koišová Lenka1993Olešnice
1539Mojhová Klára1997Trhové Sviny
1540Brousek Patrik1998Trhové Sviny
1542Mráz David1979Lišov
1543Vojčová Lenka 1976Lišov
1545Součková Martina1966České Budějovice
1546Pešková Eva1967Mladošovice
1550Candrová Martina 1981Slavče
1556Smetanová Monika1999Jílovice
1557Tichý Pavel1996Olešnice
1558Šedivá Kristýna2001Svatý Jan nad MalšíUhrazeno
Skočit na: 32 km | 19 km | 13 km
trasa 13 km - počet registrací: 237
Reg.
číslo
ÚčastníkRočníkBydlištěStartovné
1013Vicková Petra1973České Budějovice Uhrazeno
1014Vicek Ondřej 2001České Budějovice Uhrazeno
1015Vicek Jan 2006České Budějovice Uhrazeno
1016Valíčková Hana 1989České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1017Valíček Jan 1983České Budějovice
1018Valíček Jan2014České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1019Valíčková Michaela2011České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1020Sláma Marcel1978Otěvěk - Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1021Mikešová Dagmar1976Otěvěk - Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1022Sláma Daniel 2008Otěvěk - Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1023Sláma Filip2011Otěvěk - Trhové Sviny Uhrazeno
1024Machyánová Jana1984České Budějovice
1025Podlaha Petr1978Zliv
1026Frčka Jaroslav1958Srubec
1027Rózsárová Martina 1992Zliv
1028Rózsár Josef1994Zliv
1029Schwarzmüllerová Jarmila1952Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1030Schwarzmüller Petr 1947Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1040Majerová Pavla1975Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1041Majer David 2007Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1042Majer Filip2013Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1052Řežábková Klára1979Otěvěk
1053Řežábková Michaela2014Otěvěk
1054Řežábková Adéla2011Otěvěk
1055Filková Alena1958Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1056Filek Čestmír1954Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1058Vrábková Hana1973Svatá TrojiceUhrazeno
1059Koryťáková Jitka 1977Svatá TrojiceUhrazeno
1060Koryťáková Aneta2012Svatá TrojiceUhrazeno
1061Bauerová Veronika1975České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1062Králová Kateřina1985Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1063Králová Ema2010Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1074Káplová Jaroslava 1983Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1075Kápl Josef1976Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1076Kápl Filip2013Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1077Studničková Marie1979Mohuřice
1078Studnička Jiří1975Mohuřice
1079Smolenová Jana1985Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1080Chrtová Natalie2008KamennáUhrazeno
1088Fedorová Alena1993České Budějovice
1096Petráková Jitka1977Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1097Petrák Daniel2009Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1098Šimánková Lucie1979KojákoviceUhrazeno
1099Šimánek Jonáš2009KojákoviceUhrazeno
1100Šimánek Tadeáš2011KojákoviceUhrazeno
1101Dvořáková lenka1966Ohrazení
1102Dvořáková lenka1966Ohrazení
1103Dvořák Jaroslav1965Ohrazení
1107Valek František 1970Borovany
1117Procházková Radka 1970České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1118Pařízková Iveta1966ZlivUhrazeno
1119Soukupová Miroslava1966OtěvěkUhrazeno
1120Dvořáková Eva1976České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1123Susová Eva1977Kamenný Újezd
1124Karafiátová Jana 1977Kamenný Újezd
1125Brož Vlastimil 1975Hluboká nad Vltavou
1126Brožová Zdeňka1976Hluboká nad Vltavou
1135Fanglbauer Jan2008NežeticeUhrazeno
1136Fanglbauer Pavel2011NežeticeUhrazeno
1137Fanglbauerová Mirka1978NežeticeUhrazeno
1138Fanglbauer František1977NežeticeUhrazeno
1139Sojka Ondřej2009Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1141Sojková Jana1976Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1145Viktorinova Marcela 1988Trhové Sviny
1146Viktorin Martin1983Trhove Sviny
1147Viktorin Martin2014Trhové Sviny
1148Viktorinova Tereza 2017Trhové Sviny
1149Bendulova Dana 1984Horní Stropnice
1150Buštova Dana 1967Horní Stropnice
1151Koritaková Ema2012Horní Stropnice
1152Koriták Josef1979Horní Stropnice
1153Koriták Josef2007Horní Stropnice
1154Řiháčková Lenka1982LočeniceUhrazeno
1155Řiháček Jiří1979LočeniceUhrazeno
1156Řiháčková Zuzana2014LočeniceUhrazeno
1160Balabanova Jana1980České Budějovice
1161Vackova Olga1958České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1162Balabanova Dana1959Srubec
1163Balabán Josef 1954Srubec
1164Ketner Lukáš 2012České Budějovice
1165Ketner Radim1976České Budějovice
1176Balabán Martin1982Srubec
1178Janičová Lenka1982Horní Stropnice
1179Carová Jana1952Vidov
1180Konečná Zdena1953České Budějovice
1181Truhlář Jiří1951České Budějovice
1182Truhlář Jakub2009Vidov
1195kh hk1965ml
1199Reitinger Zdeněk1962Vidov
1200Staník Petr1977Trhové Sviny
1201Gregorová Dagmar1969České budějoviceUhrazeno
1202Staník Petr1977Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1203Staníková Veronika1982Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1204Staníková Eliška2006Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1205Staník Matěj2013Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1206Šindelířová Jana1948Trhové Sviny
1207Dvořáková Bára 2008Trhové Sviny
1208Javůrková Vladimíra1982Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1209Krauskopf Michal1986Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1214Prachař Vít 1950Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1215Prachařová Nataša1952Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1216Papoušková Tereza 2007Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1219Jiranová Petra1980Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1222Němcová Martina1978Trhové Sviny Uhrazeno
1223Němcová Viktorie2011Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1224Němec Matěj 2008Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1225Němec Petr1980Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1226Greinerová Libuše1957Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1227Greiner Karel1953Trhové Sviny Uhrazeno
1244Felenda Martin1976Srubec
1245Felenda Lukáš2009Srubec
1246Felendová Jana2015Srubec
1247Marková Hana1973České Budějovice
1248Řehák Petr 1966České Budějovice
1249Zettl Josef1953Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1250Zettlová Ludmila1956Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1267Valíčková Jana1978Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1268Valíčková Terezka2008Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1269Krebsová Anna1979Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1270Krebsová Adélka2006Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1278Krauskopf Jiří1953Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1279Krauskopf Ondrášek2015HrdějoviceUhrazeno
1281Písková Romana1980České Budějovice
1282Kocmichová Ivana1957Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1283Kocmich Josef1950Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1284Jaklovský František1948České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1285Jaklovská Marie1948České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1286Jaklovská Barbora2007České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1287Fürstová Šárka1980Kroč u ProtivínaUhrazeno
1288Křečková Magdalena2009Kroč u ProtivínaUhrazeno
1289Fojtů Dana1960Trhové Sviny
1290Filipčík Josef2009Otěvěk
1291Moltašová Jana1948Praha
1299Nováček Jan1991České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1300Novotná Tereza 1994Lipí
1301Nováčková Renáta 1970České Budějovice Uhrazeno
1302Nováček Jan1967České Budějovice Uhrazeno
1303Nováček Adam2009České Budějovice Uhrazeno
1308Bumba Tomáš 1988České Budějovice Uhrazeno
1321Benediktová Pavla 1984Trhové Sviny
1322Benedikt Pavel1980Trhové Sviny
1323Chlupáčová Veronika2005Trhové Sviny
1324Chlupáč Michal2007Trhové Sviny
1325Zabilková Veronika1986Trhové Sviny
1326Zabilková Nicol2005Trhové Sviny
1327Benediktová Tereza 2005Trhové Sviny
1342Šmalinnská Hana1959Rožmitál na Šumavě
1343Novák Kryštof2013OtěvěkUhrazeno
1347Zetková Lucie1996Olešnice
1348Jindra David1990Olešnice
1349Fürbeková Michaela1987Petříkov
1350Hlásný Milan1979Olešnice
1351Buřičová Lucie1979Olešnice
1352Marková Hana1981Olešnice
1353Staněk Petr1981Olešnice
1354Staňková Agáta2016Olešnice
1355Hlásná Adéla2011Olešnice
1356Hlásná Eliška2013Olešnice
1359Přibylová Hana 1987Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1360Přibyl Tomáš1983Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1361Přibylová Adéla2015Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1365Pechoušková Kateřina1986České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1378Poláková Monika1976České Budějvice
1383Buřičová Irena1968Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1384Buřič Petr1963Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1385Laluch Jan1993České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1386Volfová Pavla1993České BudějoviceUhrazeno
1394Tvarohová Hana1955RejtaUhrazeno
1397Hollzinger Jirka1988České Budějovice
1398Tomková Lenka 1975České Budějovice
1400Hollzinger Jirka1988České Budějovice
1412Prenerová Petruše1962ŽabovřeskyUhrazeno
1413Chocholová Jana1969Hluboká nad VltavouUhrazeno
1416Jech Jakub2006Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1417Jechová Martina1972Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1422Marková Hana1978Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1423Marková Karolína2007Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1424Malovcová Marcela1975Rychnov u Nových Hradů
1425Škorpíková Renáta1969Trhové Sviny
1426Košíček Sebastien2011Horní Stropnice
1436Veselá Dagmar1976NesmeňUhrazeno
1439Čížková Jana1975Trhové Sviny
1440Plachý Dušan 1973Trhové Sviny
1441Bulant Jan 1971Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1442Bulant Vojtěch2009Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1443Bulantova Marcela1974Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1450Troblova Lenka 1991Trhove Sviny
1451Pancíř Tomáš 1989Trhove Sviny
1452Pancíř Tomáš 1989Trhové Sviny
1456Steinbauerová Jaroslava1952RejtaUhrazeno
1457Lustová Anděla1949Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1458Jodlová Hedvika1952Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1459Mojhová Zdeňka1973Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1465Blahoutová Marcela1971Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1466Rangel Filip2005Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1479Kaňková Gabriela1974Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1482Dudová Irena1961RejtaUhrazeno
1483Duda Karel1951RejtaUhrazeno
1484Bejdáková Tereza2008RejtaUhrazeno
1492Prachařová Miroslava 1975Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1493Nováčková Kateřina 1994České Budějovice Uhrazeno
1494Novak Lukáš1998České Budějovice
1495Jech Patrik1998Trhové Sviny Uhrazeno
1496Kalinová Eliška 1997České Budějovice Uhrazeno
1497Kocábek Martin1979Borovany
1498Neprašová Jitka1963Trhové Sviny
1499Pečanková Mirka1966OtěvěkUhrazeno
1500Nepraš Jan1962Trhové Sviny
1501Polcar Miroslav1961Děčín
1502Polcarová Martina1967Děčín
1503Polcarová Martina2009Děčín
1504Felendová Jana 1988Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1505Felendová Evelínka2018Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1506Felendová Alena1948Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1507Felenda František1979Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1508Krebsová Jitka 1973Nová VesUhrazeno
1509Stráská Nela2004Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1510Ertlová Lenka2002OtěvěkUhrazeno
1519Malovcová Adéla2000Rychnov u Nových Hradů
1521Mazaný Zdeněk1948TáborUhrazeno
1526Němcová Františka2009Ostrolovský ÚjezdUhrazeno
1527Hojdová Michaela1983České Budějovice
1528Hojda Michal1986České Budějovice
1529Hojda Antonín2017České Budějovice
1531Javůrková Anežka2014Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1532Vojčová Lenka 1976Lišov
1538Tůmová Lenka1989Trhové Sviny
1544Nováková Ema2014OtěvěkUhrazeno
1551Janouch Zbyněk1977Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1552Janouchová Iva1978Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1553Janouchová Šárka2006Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1554Janouchová Monika2009Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1555Leišová Martina2008OtěvěkUhrazeno
1559Trajerová Eliška2010Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1560Eiblová Marie1959Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1561Trajerová Marie1986Trhové SvinyUhrazeno
1562Novotný jakub1990Ledenice
388